BIRMINGHAM NATIONAL
2001 |
Mrs A Gormley |
CC |
BOB |
CRUFTS 2001 |
Mrs P Perriam |
CC |
BOB |
IRWS CLUB of GB 2001 |
Mr F Kane |
CC |
BIS |
SOUTH WALES 2001 |
Mrs V Foss |
CC |
|
MIDLAND COUNTIES 2001 |
Mr T Thorn |
CC |
BOB |
SETTER & POINTER 2001 |
Mr D McGarry |
CC |
BOB |
LKA 2001 |
Mr H Dunn |
CC |
BOB |
MIDLAND COUNTIES
2002 |
Mrs F Somerfield |
CC
|
BOB |
MANCHESTER 2003
|
Mrs M Shuttleworth
|
CC
|
BOB |
CRUFTS
2003 |
Mr R Baron |
CC
|
|
SCOTTISH KENNEL CLUB
2003 |
Mrs M Gurney |
CC |
BOB |
SOUTH WALES
2003 |
Dr R W James |
CC
|
|
NATIONAL GUNDOG
2003 |
Mrs M Justice |
CC
|
BOB |
WELKS 2004
|
Mr A Bailey
|
CC
|
BOB
|
THE
NATIONAL 2004 |
Mrs E
Roberts |
CC |
BOB
|
SOUTHERN
COUNTIES 2004 |
Mrs C Coode
|
CC
|
BOB
|
BLACKPOOL 2004 |
Mr A E
Simpson |
CC |
BOB
|
WELSH KENNEL CLUB 2004 |
Mrs J Hill
|
CC |
BOB
|
IRWS CLUB OF SCOTLAND 2004 |
Mrs E Walker |
CC |
BIS |
MIDLAND COUNTIES 2004 |
Mr G Williams |
CC |
BOB |
CRUFTS 2005 |
Mrs D Bowen |
CC |
BOB
|
THE
NATIONAL 2005 |
Mrs A Millington |
CC |
BOB |
IRWS CLUB of GB 2005 |
Mrs Julia Iles-Hebbert |
CC |
BIS |
BLACKPOOL 2005 |
Mr C Davis |
CC |
BOB |
NATIONAL GUNDOG
2005 |
Miss T Walsh |
CC |
BOB |
WELSH KENNEL CLUB 2005 |
Mr S Hollings |
CC |
BOB |
LKA 2005 |
Mrs M Hathaway |
CC |
BOB |
MANCHESTER 2006 |
Mr M Armstrong |
CC |
BOB |
CRUFTS 2006 |
Mrs P
Peacock |
CC |
BOB
|
WELKS 2006 |
Mrs J Miller |
CC |
BOB
|
THE NATIONAL 2006 |
Mrs K Gorman |
CC |
BOB
|
SWKA 2006 |
Mrs P
Butler-Holly |
CC |
BOB
|
WELSH KENNEL
CLUB 2006 |
Mrs D
Arrowsmith |
CC |
BOB
|
RICHMOND 2006 |
Mrs J Baddeley |
CC |
BOB
|
MIDLAND COUNTIES
2006 |
Mr C Atkinson |
CC |
BOB |
MANCHESTER 2007 |
Mr R Blomme |
CC |
|
CRUFTS 2007 |
Miss T Walsh |
CC |
BOB |
BLACKPOOL 2007 |
Mrs A Webster |
CC |
BOB |
RICHMOND 2007 |
Mrs V Foss |
CC |
BOB |
CRUFTS 2008 |
Mr C Davies |
CC |
BOB |
BLACKPOOL 2008 |
Mrs R Rose-Hay |
CC |
BOB |
RICHMOND 2008 |
Miss S Roffey |
CC |
BOB |
|
|
|
|
BLACKPOOL 2001 |
Mrs P Gardiner-Swann |
RCC |
|
GUNDOG SOCIETY OF WALES 2001 |
Mrs M Gurney |
RCC |
|
GUNDOG SOCIETY OF
WALES 2002 |
Mrs D Bowen |
RCC
|
|
BIRMINGHAM NATIONAL
2003 |
Mr G S Coupe |
RCC
|
|
WELSH KENNEL CLUB
2003 |
Mrs J Baddeley |
RCC
|
|
MANCHESTER 2004 |
Mr C Troth |
RCC |
|
CRUFTS 2004 |
Mr C
Atkinson |
RCC |
|
SWKA 2004 |
Mrs B
Banbury |
RCC |
|
GUNDOG SOCIETY OF WALES 2004 |
Mrs S Humphries |
RCC |
|
GBSA 2004 |
Mrs J
Bateman |
RCC |
|
RICHMOND 2005 |
Mrs R Hayden |
RCC |
|
BELFAST
2005 |
Mrs
P Hollings |
RCC
|
|
GUNDOG SOCIETY OF
WALES 2005 |
Mrs J Webb |
RCC |
|
SETTER & POINTER
2005 |
Mr C Bexon |
RCC |
|
NATIONAL GUNDOG 2007 |
Mrs S Patterson |
RCC |
|