Tattershall's
Sh Ch Alanea Summer Cottage

(With effect from 2014)

SETTER & POINTER 2014

Mr R Bott

CC

BOB

WELKS 2015 Mrs K Lockwood

CC

BOB

THE NATIONAL 2015 Mrs D Steward-Richie

CC

BOB

SKC 2015 Mr J Horswell

CC

BOB

IRWSC of GB Champ Show 2015

Mrs E Walker

CC

BIS

BORDER UNION 2015 Mrs P Williams

CC

BOB

BLACKPOOL 2015 Miss S Roffey

CC

BOB

EAST OF ENGLAND 2015 Mr D Shields

CC

NATIONAL GUNDOG 2015 Mrs R E A Rose-Hay

CC

BOB

BOURNEMOUTH 2015

Mrs G Horrocks

CC

 

WELSH KENNEL CLUB 2015

Mrs S Tong

CC

  BOB
RICHMOND 2015 Mrs M Justice

CC

BOB
BELFAST 2015 Mrs M Henderson

CC

  BOB

SWKA 2015 Mrs  C Schofield

CC

  BOB

GSOW 2015 Mr G Hayburn

CC

  BOB

MIDLAND COUNTIES 2015 Mr D Howarth

CC

BOB

SETTER & POINTER 2015

Mr D Bell

CC

BOB

GUNDOG BREEDS ASSN OF SCOTLAND 2014 Mr C Troth CC BOB
LKA 2015 Mr R Blomme

CC

 
CRUFTS 2016 Mrs V Fosse CC BOB
THE NATIONAL 2016 Mrs G O'Connor

CC

 

SKC 2016 Mrs J Miller

CC

BOB

BORDER UNION 2016 Mrs F Grimsdell

CC

BOB

BLACKPOOL 2016 Mr C Woodward

CC

BOB

EAST OF ENGLAND AGRICULTURAL SHOW 2016 Mrs S Barry

CC

 
WELSH KENNEL CLUB 2016 Mr J Thirwell

CC

BOB

RICHMOND 2016 Mr M Armstrong

CC

 
GUNDOG SOCIETY OF WALES 2016 Mrs K Gorman

CC

BOB

MIDLAND COUNTIES 2016 Mr C Henderson

CC

 
SETTER & POINTER CLUB 2016 Mrs S Humphries

CC

 
GUNDOG BREEDS ASSN OF SCOTLAND 2016 Mrs L M Goddard

CC

BOB
MANCHESTER 2017 Mr K A W Young

CC

BOB

THE NATIONAL 2017 Mr C Bexon

CC

BOB
SOUTHERN COUNTIES 2017 Mr R McDonald

CC

BOB
BORDER UNION 2017 Mrs J Howatson

CC

BOB
BLACKPOOL 2017 Mr J H Richardson

CC

BOB

EAST OF ENGLAND AGRICULTURAL SHOW 2017

Miss R McDonald

CC

BOB

IRWSC of GB Champ Show 2017

Mrs V Wade

CC

BIS

BOURNEMOUTH 2017 Mr W E Bunce

CC

BOB

WELSH KENNEL CLUB 2017 Mr F Kane

CC

BOB

RICHMOND 2017 Mrs P Butler-Holley

CC

    

BELFAST 2017

Mr F Whyte

CC

BOB

GUNDOG SOCIETY OF WALES 2017 Ms R Cemis

CC

BOB

GUNDOG BREEDS ASSN OF SCOTLAND 2017 Mr S Hollings

CC

 

MANCHESTER 2018 Dr R W James

CC

BOB

THE NATIONAL 2018 Mrs T Urek (SLO)

CC

    
SOUTHERN COUNTIES 2018 Mr B Limpus

CC

BOB

IRWSC of GB Champ Show 2018 Mrs S Paterson

CC

BIS

BORDER UNION 2018 Mr I Lamb

CC

BOB

EAST OF ENGLAND AGRICULTURAL SHOW 2018

Mrs H Cohen

CC

BOB

NATIONAL GUNDOG ASSOCIATION 2018

Mr R Baron

CC

BOB

GUNDOG SOCIETY OF WALES 2018 Mrs C Coode

CC

BOB
CRUFTS 2019 Mrs P Williams

CC

BOB

EAST OF ENGLAND 2019 Miss K Hill

CC

 

RICHMOND 2019 Mrs J Iles-Hebbert

CC

BOB
RICHMOND 2021 Mr J Barney

CC

BOB

DARLINGTON 2021 Mrs J Byrne

CC

 
       
BORDER UNION 2014 Mrs P Butler-Holley

RCC

 

SWKA 2016 Mrs S M B Walton

RCC

 

SCOTTISH KENNEL CLUB 2017 Mrs A Webster

RCC

 

MANCHESTER 2019 Mrs S M B Walton

RCC

 

GUNDOG SOCIETY OF WALES 2021 Mr G R Haran

RCC

 
       

 

Back